PRESTASI INTERNASIONAL

  • 2012 - Participant of Japan Super Science Fair 2012 Kyoto Japan
  • 2012 - Bronze Medal Golden Gate Festival 2012 Sanfransisco United States of America
  • 2013 - Participant of 9th International Student Science Fair Cornwall, United Kingdom 2013
  • 2013 - Participant of Japan Super Science Fair 2013 Kyoto Japan
  • 2014 - Winner and Commended Participant of Trinity College Essay Writing Competition 2014
  • 2014 - Participant of 10th International Student Science Fair Moscow Chemical Lyceum, Rusia 2014
  • 2014 - Participant of Japan Super Science Fair 2014 Kyoto Japan
  • 2015 - Participant of 11th International Student Science Fair John Monash High School, Australia 2015
  • 2015 - Participant of Japan Super Science Fair 2015 Kyoto Japan
  • 2015 - Academic Cultural Exchange Winter Camp Asia Pasific University
  • 2016 - Participant of Asian Mathematic and Enginering Challenge Singapore 2016
  • 2016 - Participant of 12th International Student Science Fair NUS High School of Math & Science, Singapore 2016
  • 2016 - Participant of Japan Super Science Fair 2016 Kyoto Japan
  • 2016 - Participant of Lake Biwa Science Fair 2016 Shiga Japan
  • 2016 - Finalist of Essay Writing Competition Trinity College
  • 2016 - Gold & Silver Medal Science Zone Asian Mathematics and Engineering Competition (AMEC)
  • 2017 - Participant of Thailand International Science Fair 2017
  • 2017 - 3 Gold Medals in Robotics Competition Asian Mathematics and Engineering Singapore 2017
  • 2017 - Participant and The Most Ambitious Research Award of 12th International Student Science Fair Korea Science Academy of KAIST

NASIONAL – PERORANGAN

  • 2014 - RAHMA HANUM AMALIA - Best Speaker National Students Debate Championship Kabupaten Sleman dan Second Best Speaker National Students Debate Championship Propinsi DIY.
  • 2014 - HANIFANURIA MU’ARRIFAH AHDA - Juara Tiga Musabaqoh Hifzil Qur’an East Sleman Distric
  • 2014 - MASIFA PRAMESTI - Juara Tiga Festival Kaligrafi Regional DIY-Jateng
  • 2014 - ANGGUN YURNA NUDESIA - Bronze Medal of Asia Waterpolo U- 16 Mix “Legawa Cup” Bogor
  • 2014 - AKIRA SINATRYA NUGRAHA - Finalis National Speech Competition IREC Faculty of International Relation, Gadjah Mada University
  • 2015 - MOCH.FABIAN PRASTYA DEWANTO - Best Gitarist Kompetisi Band Kategori Sekolah Menengah Atas Kabupaten Sleman
  • 2015 - MUHAMMAD RAFLY SUHRI - Best Drummer Kompetisi Band Kategori Sekolah Menengah Atas Kabupaten Sleman
  • 2015 - MELATI HAFIZHA SUPARDI - Juara Dua Cipta Puisi FLS2N Kabupaten Sleman
  • 2015 - ARIEF AKBAR ASHAA - Juara Dua Kategori Shodo Jogja Japan Week 2015
  • 2015 - ARIEF AKBAR ASHAA - Juara Satu Menulis Hiragana and Katagana (Hirakata) Muhi Fest 2015
  • 2015 - ARIEF AKBAR ASHAA - Juara Dua Menulis Hiragana and Katagana (Hirakata) Nihon Go! 3 Muhammadiyah Yogyakarta 2015
  • 2015 - NICHOLAS JUSTIN AIRLANGGA - Juara Tiga Kejuaraan Tapak Suci IV Jakarta 2015
  • 2016 - BIMO BAYU BASKORO - Juara Satu Musabaqoh Hifdhil Qur’an Kategori Pelajar Islamic Talent Competition Qur’an Learning Center 2016
  • 2016 - KEVIN MAHREZA FIRNANDA - Juara Dua Musabaqoh Hifdhil Qur’an Kategori Sekolah Menengah Atas Islamic Talent Competition Qur’an Learning Center 2016
  • 2016 - FAIZ ALFARIZKY TOFANI - Juara Tiga Musabaqoh Hifdhil Qur’an Kategori Sekolah Menengah Atas Islamic Talent Competition Qur’an Learning Center 2016
  • 2016 - HITAWASANA ADHYATMA ATMADI - Juara Satu Musabaqoh Adzan Kategori Sekolah Menengah Atas Islamic Talent Competition Qur’an Learning Center 2016 Senior High School Category
  • 2016 - SATYA KUSTAMAPUTRA WICAKSONO - Juara Tiga Musabaqoh Adzan Kategori Sekolah Menengah Atas Islamic Talent Competition Qur’an Learning Center 2016 Senior High School Category
  • 2016 - UCCA ANINDITA - Finalis Membaca Puisi Festival Lomba Seni Siswa Nasional Kabupaten Sleman 2016
  • 2016 - NUSAIBAH EDI NUGRAHA - Best Speaker National Student Debate Championship Kabupaten Sleman 2016
  • 2016 - ARIEF AKBAR ASHAA - Juara Satu Shodou Competition Kategori Sekolah Menengah Atas SMA Sang Timur 2016 DIY
  • 2016 - ARIEF AKBAR ASHAA - Juara Satu Japanese Ability Competition Kategori Sekolah Menengah Atas SMA 7 Yogyakarta 2016 DIY
  • 2016 - ARIEF AKBAR ASHAA - Juara Satu Japanese Ability Competition Kategori Sekolah Menengah Atas SMA 4 Yogyakarta 2016 DIY
  • 2016 - SATYA KUSTAMAPUTRA WICAKSONO - Tim Pasukan Pengibar Bendera (Paskibra) HUT Kemerdekaan RI ke 71 Kabupaten Sleman 2016
  • 2017 - AGUNG PRAYOGA - Juara Satu Musabaqah Hifdhil Qur’an in Islamic Talent Competition Qur’anic Learning Center 2017
  • 2017 - DAFFA FAIRUZ IBRAHIM - Juara Dua Musabaqah Hifdhil Qur’an in Islamic Talent Competition Qur’anic Learning Center 2017
  • 2017 - ZAHRA SALSABILA - Juara Tiga Musabaqah Hifdhil Qur’an in Islamic Talent Competition Qur’anic Learning Center 2017
  • 2017 - AURORA QORIA KENRASUNA - Juara Tiga of Khitobah in Islamic Talent Competition Qur’anic Learning Center 2017
  • 2017 - AMELINDA MAYAPARAMASTRI - Finalis Olimpiade Matematika Propinsi DIY
  • 2017 - AMELINDA MAYAPARAMASTRI - Juara Dua Olimpiade Matematika Kabupaten Sleman
  • 2017 - M. YOGA PRIYANTO - Medali Emas of 3 on 3 Basketball Pekan Olahraga Daerah (PORDA) D.I. Yogyakarta 2017

NASIONAL – TIM

  • 2014 - Tim Basket Juara Satu Basketball Competition Justisia Cup Fakultas Hukum Universitas Gadjah Mada
  • 2014 - Tim Basket Juara Tiga Mechanical Super Cup Fakultas Teknik Mesin Universitas Gadjah Mada
  • 2014 - Tim WINGS Finalis OPSI (Olimpiade Penelitian Siswa Indonesia) 2014
  • 2014 - Tim A Club Juara Tiga National Students Debate Championship Propinsi DIY
  • 2014 - Tim Diksi Juara Dua Mading Competition Fakultas Sosial dan Politik Universitas Gadjah Mada
  • 2014 - Tim Dance Juara Tiga Sanata Dharma Pharmacy Cup Dance Competition
  • 2014 - Tim Sinematografi Best Director dan Juara Tiga Festival Film Edukasi Yogyakarta Kategori pelajar Universitas Negeri Yogyakarta
  • 2015 - Tim Basket Juara dua Econolympics Fakultas Ekonomi dan Bisnis Universitas Gadjah Mada
  • 2015 - Tim Basket Juara dua Pharmacy Road to School Fakultas Farmasi Universitas Sanata Dharma
  • 2015 - Tim Roket Air Juara satu Desain Roket, Kompetisi Roket Air Taman Pintar Yogyakarta
  • 2015 - Tim WINGS Finalis Peneliti Belia Nasional
  • 2015 - Tim WINGS Finalis Olimpiade Sosial Fakultas Sosial dan Politik Universitas Indonesia
  • 2015 - Tim Band Juara 2 Kompetisi Band Kategori Sekolah Menengah Atas Kabupaten Sleman
  • 2015 - Tim Polo Air Juara Tiga Water Polo U-16 Legawa Cup
  • 2015 - Tim Pasar Modal Finalis Stock Exchange Competition Fakultas Ekonomi dan Bisnis Universitas Airlangga
  • 2015 - Tim Dance Juara Tiga Hydrococo Dance Competition 2015
  • 2016 - Tim Renang 2016 - Juara Satu Putri Relay Crawl Stroke for Girls Kejuaraan Renang Antar Sekolah (KRAS) 2016
  • 2016 - Tim Renang Juara Tiga Putra Relay Crawl Stroke for Girls Kejuaraan Renang Antar Sekolah (KRAS) 2016
  • 2016 - Tim Sinematografi Fiksi Terbaik Kategori Pelajar Malang Film Festival 2016
  • 2016 - Tim Sinematografi Film Terbaik Festival Film S-Cream 2016 Yogyakarta
  • 2016 - Tim Pasar Modal Juara Dua Essay Competition Capital Market Week Fakultas Ekonomi Universitas Islam Indonesia 2016
  • 2016 - Tim Roket Air Juara Dua of Water Rocket Competition Kabupaten Sleman 2016
  • 2016 - Tim Pasar Modal Juara Satu Essay Competition Syari’a Economics Event Days Universitas Islam Indonesia 2016
  • 2016 - Tim WINGS Finalis Sagasitas Scholarship for Olimpiade Penelitian Siswa Indonesia (OPSI) 2016
  • 2016 - Tim WINGS Juara Satu dan Empat Transporter Autonomous Robotic Competition Kabupaten Sleman 2016
  • 2016 - Tim Futsal Juara Empat Futsal Tournament Government Studies Fair Universitas Muhammadiyah Yogyakarta
  • 2016 - Tim A-CLub Juara Satu dan Dua National Student Debate Championship Kabupaten Sleman 2016
  • 2016 - Tim Basket Putri Juara Tiga Baskedukasi Fakultas Kedokteran Universitas Kristen Duta Wacana Yogyakarta
  • 2016 - Tim WINGS Finalis Olimpiade Ilmu Sosial Fakultas Ilmu Sosial dan Politik Universitas Indonesia
  • 2016 - Tim Pasar Modal Finalis Lomba Pasar Modal Universitas Airlangga Surabaya
  • 2016 - Tim WINGS Medali Emas Olimpiade Penelitian Siswa Indonesia Kategori Ilmu Sosial
  • 2016 - Tim Band Juara Satu Univesitas Sarjana Wiyata Fest X Festival Band 2016
  • 2017 - Tim Basket 2017 - Juara Satu PERBASI CUP 2017
  • 2017 - Tim A Club Juara Satu National Student Debate Championship Kabupaten Sleman 2017
  • 2017 - Tim A Club Juara Tiga Lomba Debat Bahasa Indonesia Kabupaten Sleman 2017
  • 2017 - Tim Basket Juara Satu Perbasi Cup Semarang 2017
  • 2017 - Tim WinGS Medali Emas Sagasitas Research Competition D.I Yogyakarta 2017 Kategori Sains
  • 2017 - Tim WinGS Medali Emas Sagasitas Research Competition D.I Yogyakarta 2017 Kategori Sosial
  • 2017 - Tim Cinematografi Best Film dalam Festival Film Indie Lampung 2017 Kategori SMA
  • 2017 - Tim Cinematografi Prince of Scream In Festival Film S-Cream 11 – 2017
  • 2017 - Tim Renang Medali Emas Putri Swimming Relay Crawl Stroke Kejuaraan Renang Antar Sekolah (KRAS) 2017 Universitas Negeri Yogyakarta.
  • 2017 - Tim Renang Medali Emas Swimming Relay All Stroke Kejuaraan Renang Antar Sekolah (KRAS) 2017 Universitas Negeri Yogyakarta.
  • 2017 - Tim A Club Juara Satu National Student Debate Championship Kabupaten Sleman
  • 2017 - Tim A Club Juara Dua National Student Debate Championship Propinsi D.I Yogyakarta
  • 2017 - Tim A Club Juara Dua lomba Debat Bahasa Inggris DECOM FAIR in SMA 8 Yogyakarta 2017
  • 2017 - Tim A Club Juara Tiga Lomba Debat Bahasa Indonesia (LDBI) Kabupaten Sleman
  • 2017 - Tim Basket Medali Perak Basket Pekan Olahraga Daerah (PORDA) D.I. Yogyakarta

CULTURAL EXCHANGE, HOMESTAY, & YOUTH SUMMIT/FESTIVAL

  • 2014 - HOMESTAY AND CULTURAL EXCHANGE PROGRAM TO VADISLAVA VANCURY, CEKO, PRAHA
  • 2015 - HOMESTAY AND CULTURAL EXCHANGE PROGRAM TO 39 BEIJING HIGH SCHOOL, CHINA
  • 2015 - INTERNATIONAL ANTALYA YOUTH FESTIVAL, TURKEY
  • 2015 - HOMESTAY AND COLLABORATION CONCERT WITH KIPPENBERG - GYMNASIUM, BREMEN, GERMAN
  • 2015 - UNIVERSITY VISIT, MALAYSIA - SINGAPORE
  • 2015 - YOUTH WINTER CAMP, NANJING CHINA
  • 2016 - ASIA TOURISM & HOSPITALITY YOUTH SUMMIT, SINGAPORE
  • 2016 - HOMESTAY AND CULTURAL EXCHANGE PROGRAM TO SWITZERLAND
  • 2016 - HOMESTAY AND CULTURAL EXCHANGE PROGRAM TO HOSAN HIGH School, SOUTH KOREA
  • 2016 - YOUTH WINTER CAMP, NANJING CHINA